986 Ergebnisse für die Suche nach 103000 gruppe:PR

Beginn/Ende Teilnehmer/Gruppe LV Referent Ort/Hausnummer/Raum
13.12.2017 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:30 PTO 2016 / PR kommiss. Prfg. mündl. Johannes Hatzl G.EA11.462 BZ462 10:30 - 12:30PTO 2016 / PR
kommiss. Prfg. mündl. (Johannes Hatzl)
G.EA11.462 BZ462
10:30 - 12:00 MAE 2016 / PR SM Manfred Bornemann G.AP147.116 SR21 10:30 - 12:00MAE 2016 / PR
SM (Manfred Bornemann)
G.AP147.116 SR21
14.12.2017 (Donnerstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MIG 2016 / PR PRUEF2 + WH-PRUEF Rudoplh Koch G.EA11.001 HS20 08:30 - 10:30MIG 2016 / PR
PRUEF2 + WH-PRUEF (Rudoplh Koch)
G.EA11.001 HS20
10:30 - 12:00 PTO 2015 / PR HYS - WH-Termin Georg Wagner G.EA11.118 SR43 10:30 - 12:00PTO 2015 / PR
HYS - WH-Termin (Georg Wagner)
G.EA11.118 SR43
15.12.2017 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 MAE 2016 / PR FEM_2. Termin Philipp Eder G.AP149.101 KonSt1 10:30 - 12:00MAE 2016 / PR
FEM_2. Termin (Philipp Eder)
G.AP149.101 KonSt1
18.12.2017 (Montag)
08:30 - 10:30 LEB 2017 / PR APHYS_2. Ersttermin Monika Grasser/Matthias Pöltl G.EA11.011 HS23 08:30 - 10:30LEB 2017 / PR
APHYS_2. Ersttermin (Monika Grasser/Matthias Pöltl)
G.EA11.011 HS23
10:30 - 11:15 LEB 2016 / PR HYG1H1_Prüfung LEB N.N. LEB N.N. G.EA11.011 HS23 10:30 - 11:15LEB 2016 / PR
HYG1H1_Prüfung (LEB N.N. LEB N.N.)
G.EA11.011 HS23
22.12.2017 (Freitag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR CSSSS_1.Termin Holger Flühr G.AP154.010 HS10 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
CSSSS_1.Termin (Holger Flühr)
G.AP154.010 HS10
09:00 - 10:30 IMA 2017 / PR PR1_INTBT Georg Mittenecker G.AP147.005 HS15 09:00 - 10:30IMA 2017 / PR
PR1_INTBT (Georg Mittenecker)
G.AP147.005 HS15
08.01.2018 (Montag)
08:00 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR AWS_1.Termin_Office Mr Millward Adrian Millward-Sadler X/FZT/DU ? Raum ? 1 08:00 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
AWS_1.Termin_Office Mr Millward (Adrian Millward-Sadler)
X/FZT/DU ? Raum ? 1
08:30 - 10:30 LEB 2017 / PR KEY1ENG_Exam Paul Nieman G.EA11.012 HS24 08:30 - 10:30LEB 2017 / PR
KEY1ENG_Exam (Paul Nieman)
G.EA11.012 HS24
11.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
10:30 - 12:00 MAE 2016 / PR SM Manfred Bornemann G.AP147.116 SR21 10:30 - 12:00MAE 2016 / PR
SM (Manfred Bornemann)
G.AP147.116 SR21
10:30 - 13:30 GMT 2016 / PR RWK_Teilfprüfung Norbert Faix B.KF24.008 HS 3 10:30 - 13:30GMT 2016 / PR
RWK_Teilfprüfung (Norbert Faix)
B.KF24.008 HS 3
15.01.2018 (Montag)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR Energietechnik Josef Bärnthaler/Matthias Theißing K.WS46A.101 HS101 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
Energietechnik (Josef Bärnthaler/Matthias Theißing)
K.WS46A.101 HS101
16.01.2018 (Dienstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR EDPS_2.Termin Martin Gossar G.AP149.042 SR1 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
EDPS_2.Termin (Martin Gossar)
G.AP149.042 SR1
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2015 / PR INFOM1 Ernst Peßl/Daniela Wilfinger K.WS46A.109 LA109 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2015 / PR
INFOM1 (Ernst Peßl/Daniela Wilfinger)
K.WS46A.109 LA109
17.01.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR Prod.man. Sonder Erasmus Christian Eck K.WS46A.102 SE102 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
Prod.man. Sonder Erasmus (Christian Eck)
K.WS46A.102 SE102
18.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR EMSS_2.Termin Wolfgang Kriegler G.AP149.042 SR1 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
EMSS_2.Termin (Wolfgang Kriegler)
G.AP149.042 SR1
19.01.2018 (Freitag)
08:30 - 10:30 LEB 2017 / PR KEY1ENG_Exam Paul Nieman X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 1 08:30 - 10:30LEB 2017 / PR
KEY1ENG_Exam (Paul Nieman)
X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 1
23.01.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2015 / PR INFOM1 Ernst Peßl/Daniela Wilfinger K.WS46A.109 LA109 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2015 / PR
INFOM1 (Ernst Peßl/Daniela Wilfinger)
K.WS46A.109 LA109
10:30 - 12:00 LEB 2015 / PR MARKSP Emil Tsenov X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2 10:30 - 12:00LEB 2015 / PR
MARKSP (Emil Tsenov)
X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2
24.01.2018 (Mittwoch)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR CSSSS_2.Termin Holger Flühr G.AP154.010 HS10 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
CSSSS_2.Termin (Holger Flühr)
G.AP154.010 HS10
09:00 - 10:30 IMA 2017 / PR PR1_INFO1 Andreas Avender G.AP147.220 EDV21 +
G.AP147.221 EDV22
09:00 - 10:30IMA 2017 / PR
PR1_INFO1 (Andreas Avender)
G.AP147.220 EDV21 +
G.AP147.221 EDV22
10:30 - 12:00 LEB 2015 / PR MARKSP Emil Tsenov X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2 10:30 - 12:00LEB 2015 / PR
MARKSP (Emil Tsenov)
X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2
10:30 - 12:00 IMA 2017 / PR PR1_INFO1 Andreas Avender G.AP147.220 EDV21 10:30 - 12:00IMA 2017 / PR
PR1_INFO1 (Andreas Avender)
G.AP147.220 EDV21
25.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR Tech Log Sondertermin Erasmus Herbert Richter K.WS46A.202 HS202 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
Tech Log Sondertermin Erasmus (Herbert Richter)
K.WS46A.202 HS202
10:30 - 12:00 LEB 2016 / PR ANGST Hans Peter Stüger X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2 10:30 - 12:00LEB 2016 / PR
ANGST (Hans Peter Stüger)
X/PTO/DU ? Raum ? 2
10:30 - 16:00 LEB 2017 / PR PROPR_Präsentation Herbert Böchzelt/Johannes Haas G.EA11.112 SR45 10:30 - 16:00LEB 2017 / PR
PROPR_Präsentation (Herbert Böchzelt/Johannes Haas)
G.EA11.112 SR45
26.01.2018 (Freitag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR ADPT_2.Termin Wolfgang Kriegler G.AP147.116 SR21 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
ADPT_2.Termin (Wolfgang Kriegler)
G.AP147.116 SR21
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR AI3 Magdalena Brunnhofer K.WS46A.109 LA109 +
K.WS46A.U01 LAT01
09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
AI3 (Magdalena Brunnhofer)
K.WS46A.109 LA109 +
K.WS46A.U01 LAT01
10:30 - 12:00 PTO 2015 / PR MT2HP - 1. Termin Georg Wagner G.EA11.013 HS25 10:30 - 12:00PTO 2015 / PR
MT2HP - 1. Termin (Georg Wagner)
G.EA11.013 HS25
29.01.2018 (Montag)
09:00 - 10:30 IMA 2016 / PR PR1_ITISD Erwin Zinser G.AP147.005 HS15 09:00 - 10:30IMA 2016 / PR
PR1_ITISD (Erwin Zinser)
G.AP147.005 HS15
31.01.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 IMA 2017 / PR PR2_INTBT Georg Mittenecker G.AP147.005 HS15 09:00 - 10:30IMA 2017 / PR
PR2_INTBT (Georg Mittenecker)
G.AP147.005 HS15
01.02.2018 (Donnerstag)
10:30 - 11:31 IWI 2017 / PR Angew. Informatik 1 Wolfgang Ortner K.WS46A.109 LA109 10:30 - 11:31IWI 2017 / PR
Angew. Informatik 1 (Wolfgang Ortner)
K.WS46A.109 LA109
05.02.2018 (Montag)
08:00 - 10:30 MAE 2016 / PR AWS_2.Termin_Office Mr Millward Adrian Millward-Sadler X/FZT/DU ? Raum ? 1 08:00 - 10:30MAE 2016 / PR
AWS_2.Termin_Office Mr Millward (Adrian Millward-Sadler)
X/FZT/DU ? Raum ? 1
08.02.2018 (Donnerstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2017 / PR MPDP_1.Termin MAE N.N. MAE N.N. G.AP154.010 HS10 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2017 / PR
MPDP_1.Termin (MAE N.N. MAE N.N.)
G.AP154.010 HS10
09:00 - 10:30 GEB 2017 / PR ENG01_Prüfung Gruppe 1 Anita Töchterle G.EA11.012 HS24 09:00 - 10:30GEB 2017 / PR
ENG01_Prüfung Gruppe 1 (Anita Töchterle)
G.EA11.012 HS24
10:30 - 12:00 GEB 2017 / PR ENG01_Prüfung Gruppe 2 Anita Töchterle G.EA11.012 HS24 10:30 - 12:00GEB 2017 / PR
ENG01_Prüfung Gruppe 2 (Anita Töchterle)
G.EA11.012 HS24
09.02.2018 (Freitag)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR Technische Logistik Herbert Richter K.WS46A.202 HS202 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
Technische Logistik (Herbert Richter)
K.WS46A.202 HS202
09:00 - 10:30 LOG 2016 / PR GBL3I 2. Termin Susanne Hammer G.EA11.335 SR67 09:00 - 10:30LOG 2016 / PR
GBL3I 2. Termin (Susanne Hammer)
G.EA11.335 SR67
15.02.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2016 / PR Produktionsmanagement Christian Eck K.WS46A.202 HS202 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2016 / PR
Produktionsmanagement (Christian Eck)
K.WS46A.202 HS202
20.02.2018 (Dienstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2017 / PR AM_1.Termin Stefan Sollerer G.AP154.010 HS10 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2017 / PR
AM_1.Termin (Stefan Sollerer)
G.AP154.010 HS10
21.02.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 13:00 GEB 2016 / PR DOK04_2. Ersttermin Jozef Aerts G.EA11.012 HS24 10:30 - 13:00GEB 2016 / PR
DOK04_2. Ersttermin (Jozef Aerts)
G.EA11.012 HS24
06.03.2018 (Dienstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2017 / PR MPDP_2.Termin MAE N.N. MAE N.N. G.AP147.116 SR21 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2017 / PR
MPDP_2.Termin (MAE N.N. MAE N.N.)
G.AP147.116 SR21
09.03.2018 (Freitag)
09:00 - 10:30 MAE 2017 / PR ESS_2.Termin Annette Casey G.AP154.010 HS10 09:00 - 10:30MAE 2017 / PR
ESS_2.Termin (Annette Casey)
G.AP154.010 HS10
12.03.2018 (Montag)
10:30 - 12:00 PTO 2017 / PR PPOQM - 1. Termin Rudolf Schwarz G.EA11.011 HS23 10:30 - 12:00PTO 2017 / PR
PPOQM - 1. Termin (Rudolf Schwarz)
G.EA11.011 HS23
22.03.2018 (Donnerstag)
08:30 - 10:30 MAE 2017 / PR AM_2.Termin Stefan Sollerer G.AP154.010 HS10 08:30 - 10:30MAE 2017 / PR
AM_2.Termin (Stefan Sollerer)
G.AP154.010 HS10
23.04.2018 (Montag)
10:30 - 12:00 LEB 2017 / PR PFLAGL LEB N.N. LEB N.N. G.EA11.011 HS23 10:30 - 12:00LEB 2017 / PR
PFLAGL (LEB N.N. LEB N.N.)
G.EA11.011 HS23
23.05.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:00 GMT 2017 / PR KMM_1. Termin Daniel Binder B.KF24.006 HS 1 10:30 - 12:00GMT 2017 / PR
KMM_1. Termin (Daniel Binder)
B.KF24.006 HS 1
Legende: vergangen jetzt heute zukünftig