2549 Ergebnisse für die Suche nach 103000 gruppe:GA

Beginn/Ende Teilnehmer/Gruppe LV Referent Ort/Hausnummer/Raum
26.02.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 10:54 IND 2016 / GA START/Kick Off Severin Filek G.AP152.401 HS401 10:30 - 10:54IND 2016 / GA
START/Kick Off (Severin Filek)
G.AP152.401 HS401
27.02.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA START Melitta Moschik G.AP152.108 HS9 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
START (Melitta Moschik)
G.AP152.108 HS9
02.03.2018 (Freitag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-05 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-05 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.232 SR03
05.03.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 13:00 MAE 2017 / GA CSSP Martin Gossar G.AP149.121 EDV2 10:30 - 13:00MAE 2017 / GA
CSSP (Martin Gossar)
G.AP149.121 EDV2
06.03.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 04-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
04-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
07.03.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Maja Pivec G.AP152.302 So AT2 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Maja Pivec)
G.AP152.302 So AT2
12.03.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA START/Coaching Heimo Lercher G.AP152.302 So AT2 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
START/Coaching (Heimo Lercher)
G.AP152.302 So AT2
13.03.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
14.03.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:45 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:45 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA UID Konrad Baumann G.AP152.210 SR11 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
UID (Konrad Baumann)
G.AP152.210 SR11
15.03.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 04-05 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.224 EDV4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
04-05 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.224 EDV4
19.03.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
20.03.2018 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GEB 2017 / GA MAT03 Hans Peter Stüger G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor 08:00 - 10:30GEB 2017 / GA
MAT03 (Hans Peter Stüger)
G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
21.03.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-05 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.221 SR4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-05 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.221 SR4
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA BB Tanja Schönbacher G.AP152.307a So AT3 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
BB (Tanja Schönbacher)
G.AP152.307a So AT3
22.03.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:45 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:45 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 12:00 GEB 2016 / GA ENG04 Anita Töchterle G.EA11.346 SR61 10:30 - 12:00GEB 2016 / GA
ENG04 (Anita Töchterle)
G.EA11.346 SR61
09.04.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 13:00 MIG 2017 / GA REWE 2 Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl G.EA11.001 HS20 10:30 - 13:00MIG 2017 / GA
REWE 2 (Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl)
G.EA11.001 HS20
10.04.2018 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GEB 2017 / GA SWE02 Jeroen de Bruin G.EA11.128 EDV43 08:00 - 10:30GEB 2017 / GA
SWE02 (Jeroen de Bruin)
G.EA11.128 EDV43
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
11.04.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 04-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
04-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Maja Pivec G.AP152.307a So AT3 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Maja Pivec)
G.AP152.307a So AT3
12.04.2018 (Donnerstag)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Doris Ulrich G.AP152.004 EDV8 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Doris Ulrich)
G.AP152.004 EDV8
13.04.2018 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Maja Pivec G.AP152.307a So AT3 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Maja Pivec)
G.AP152.307a So AT3
16.04.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.456 SR64 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.456 SR64
17.04.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 1999 / GA Case Study IIM IWI N.N IWI N.N K.WS46A.101 HS101 09:00 - 10:30IWI 1999 / GA
Case Study IIM (IWI N.N IWI N.N)
K.WS46A.101 HS101
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
18.04.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA BB Tanja Schönbacher G.AP152.302 So AT2 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
BB (Tanja Schönbacher)
G.AP152.302 So AT2
23.04.2018 (Montag)
08:00 - 10:30 MIG 2017 / GA REWE 2 Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl G.EA11.001 HS20 08:00 - 10:30MIG 2017 / GA
REWE 2 (Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl)
G.EA11.001 HS20
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
24.04.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
25.04.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA START Melitta Moschik G.AP152.302 So AT2 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
START (Melitta Moschik)
G.AP152.302 So AT2
26.04.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Doris Ulrich G.AP152.004 EDV8 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Doris Ulrich)
G.AP152.004 EDV8
30.04.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
03.05.2018 (Donnerstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA ZGuK 2_Psych Manuel Pfeilstecher G.AU36.UG.003 - Demoraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
ZGuK 2_Psych (Manuel Pfeilstecher)
G.AU36.UG.003 - Demoraum
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
07.05.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA Kunst4 Reni Hofmüller G.AP152.401 HS401 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
Kunst4 (Reni Hofmüller)
G.AP152.401 HS401
08.05.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
14.05.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA START Melitta Moschik G.AP152.210 SR11 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
START (Melitta Moschik)
G.AP152.210 SR11
15.05.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA UID Konrad Baumann G.AP152.209 SR30 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
UID (Konrad Baumann)
G.AP152.209 SR30
18.05.2018 (Freitag)
08:00 - 10:30 LOG 2017 / GA ASS2I Theresa Pfeiffer G.EA11.326 PR326 08:00 - 10:30LOG 2017 / GA
ASS2I (Theresa Pfeiffer)
G.EA11.326 PR326
22.05.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA START Melitta Moschik G.AP152.209 SR30 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
START (Melitta Moschik)
G.AP152.209 SR30
23.05.2018 (Mittwoch)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2017 / GA ENG1 Marion Trattner G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2017 / GA
ENG1 (Marion Trattner)
G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum
24.05.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Doris Ulrich G.AP152.004 EDV8 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Doris Ulrich)
G.AP152.004 EDV8
25.05.2018 (Freitag)
08:00 - 10:30 LOG 2017 / GA ASS2I Theresa Pfeiffer G.EA11.326 PR326 08:00 - 10:30LOG 2017 / GA
ASS2I (Theresa Pfeiffer)
G.EA11.326 PR326
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-05 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-05 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.232 SR03
28.05.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 04-05 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.224 EDV4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
04-05 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.224 EDV4
29.05.2018 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2017 / GA ENG1 U 43 Marion Trattner X/GUK/Extern 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2017 / GA
ENG1 U 43 (Marion Trattner)
X/GUK/Extern
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Doris Ulrich G.AP152.004 EDV8 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Doris Ulrich)
G.AP152.004 EDV8
30.05.2018 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 PTH 2017 / GA SBL1 Andreas Jocham G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1 09:00 - 10:30PTH 2017 / GA
SBL1 (Andreas Jocham)
G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1
05.06.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA LAV-Labor Eva Windbacher-Schwager X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
LAV-Labor (Eva Windbacher-Schwager)
X/LAV/AH Ausser Haus
10:30 - 13:00 GEB 2017 / GA SWE02 Jeroen de Bruin G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor 10:30 - 13:00GEB 2017 / GA
SWE02 (Jeroen de Bruin)
G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor
10:30 - 13:45 PTH 2017 / GA PTO Ulrike Pachernigg G.EA13.U16 S0 Ph3 10:30 - 13:45PTH 2017 / GA
PTO (Ulrike Pachernigg)
G.EA13.U16 S0 Ph3
06.06.2018 (Mittwoch)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA PBA Romana Eichelsberger G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
PBA (Romana Eichelsberger)
G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum
10:30 - 12:45 PTH 2017 / GA SBL1 Julia Engel G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1 10:30 - 12:45PTH 2017 / GA
SBL1 (Julia Engel)
G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1
11.06.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
12.06.2018 (Dienstag)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA RK Doris Ulrich G.AP152.004 EDV8 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
RK (Doris Ulrich)
G.AP152.004 EDV8
18.06.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
19.06.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 02-09 Robert Kouba G.AP149.212 HS7 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
02-09 (Robert Kouba)
G.AP149.212 HS7
10:30 - 12:45 PTH 2017 / GA ENG 2 Sabine Eichler G.EA13.128 SR73 10:30 - 12:45PTH 2017 / GA
ENG 2 (Sabine Eichler)
G.EA13.128 SR73
22.06.2018 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA ENGL2 Edith Podhovnik G.AP152.103 SR32 10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
ENGL2 (Edith Podhovnik)
G.AP152.103 SR32
25.06.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
27.06.2018 (Mittwoch)
10:30 - 12:45 PTH 2016 / GA PTND Katrin Glänzer G.EA11.336 S0 Ph6 10:30 - 12:45PTH 2016 / GA
PTND (Katrin Glänzer)
G.EA11.336 S0 Ph6
01.10.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
08.10.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
15.10.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
22.10.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
29.10.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
05.11.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
12.11.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
19.11.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
26.11.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
03.12.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
10.12.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
17.12.2018 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
07.01.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
14.01.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
21.01.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
28.01.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
04.02.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
25.02.2019 (Montag)
08:45 - 10:30 LEB 2012 / GA ADMIN Simone Kröger G.EA11.454 SR63 08:45 - 10:30LEB 2012 / GA
ADMIN (Simone Kröger)
G.EA11.454 SR63
Legende: vergangen jetzt heute zukünftig