2452 Ergebnisse für die Suche nach 103000 gruppe:GA

Beginn/Ende Teilnehmer/Gruppe LV Referent Ort/Hausnummer/Raum
13.12.2017 (Mittwoch)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA EBN_GV_Findling Eva Mircic G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
EBN_GV_Findling (Eva Mircic)
G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum
09:00 - 10:30 IDM 2017 / GA T-Engin. Herbert Fellner G.AP149.447 09:00 - 10:30IDM 2017 / GA
T-Engin. (Herbert Fellner)
G.AP149.447
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA AGD Maja Pivec G.AP152.401 HS401 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
AGD (Maja Pivec)
G.AP152.401 HS401
14.12.2017 (Donnerstag)
10:30 - 12:45 JPR 2017 / GA GE1 Ulrike Pölzl-Hobusch G.AP152.107 SR16 10:30 - 12:45JPR 2017 / GA
GE1 (Ulrike Pölzl-Hobusch)
G.AP152.107 SR16
15.12.2017 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 MIG 2017 / GA IBEP GV Kanad. Botschaft Birgit Burböck G.EA11.001 HS20 10:30 - 12:00MIG 2017 / GA
IBEP GV Kanad. Botschaft (Birgit Burböck)
G.EA11.001 HS20
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA WKB Eva Goldgruber G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
WKB (Eva Goldgruber)
G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
10:30 - 12:45 PTH 2017 / GA GUB Katrin Glänzer G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1 10:30 - 12:45PTH 2017 / GA
GUB (Katrin Glänzer)
G.EA13.U10 S0 Ph1
18.12.2017 (Montag)
09:00 - 10:30 IDM 2017 / GA VM1 Petrus Gartler G.AP149.318 CAD314 09:00 - 10:30IDM 2017 / GA
VM1 (Petrus Gartler)
G.AP149.318 CAD314
19.12.2017 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 MIG 2017 / GA REWE1 Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl G.EA11.001 HS20 08:00 - 10:30MIG 2017 / GA
REWE1 (Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl)
G.EA11.001 HS20
08:15 - 10:30 PTH 2015 / GA PTBI Petra Auner-Gröbl G.EA11.336 S0 Ph6 08:15 - 10:30PTH 2015 / GA
PTBI (Petra Auner-Gröbl)
G.EA11.336 S0 Ph6
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 01-01 Dietmar Tatzl G.AP149.232 SR03 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
01-01 (Dietmar Tatzl)
G.AP149.232 SR03
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA GWT Boris Böttger G.AP152.108 HS9 10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
GWT (Boris Böttger)
G.AP152.108 HS9
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA VIDEPOST Thomas Radeke G.AP152.206 MV 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
VIDEPOST (Thomas Radeke)
G.AP152.206 MV
20.12.2017 (Mittwoch)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 01-08 Robert Kouba G.AP149.212 HS7 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
01-08 (Robert Kouba)
G.AP149.212 HS7
09:00 - 10:30 GMT 2016 / GA ENG 3 James Miller B.KF24.007 HS 2 09:00 - 10:30GMT 2016 / GA
ENG 3 (James Miller)
B.KF24.007 HS 2
22.12.2017 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA WKB Eva Goldgruber G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
WKB (Eva Goldgruber)
G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
08.01.2018 (Montag)
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA AOG Melitta Moschik G.AP152.209 SR30 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
AOG (Melitta Moschik)
G.AP152.209 SR30
09.01.2018 (Dienstag)
08:15 - 10:30 ARC 2016 / GA Project Work and Presentation Tanja Psonder G.AP154.202 SR20 08:15 - 10:30ARC 2016 / GA
Project Work and Presentation (Tanja Psonder)
G.AP154.202 SR20
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 01-06 Wolfgang Hassler G.AP149.224 EDV4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
01-06 (Wolfgang Hassler)
G.AP149.224 EDV4
11.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 03-04 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.224 EDV4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
03-04 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.224 EDV4
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA PRAESENT Eberhard Schrempf G.AP152.308 ST308 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
PRAESENT (Eberhard Schrempf)
G.AP152.308 ST308
12.01.2018 (Freitag)
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA WKB Eva Goldgruber G.AP152.206 MV 10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
WKB (Eva Goldgruber)
G.AP152.206 MV
10:30 - 12:00 IND 2016 / GA PRAESENT Eberhard Schrempf G.AP152.308 ST308 10:30 - 12:00IND 2016 / GA
PRAESENT (Eberhard Schrempf)
G.AP152.308 ST308
15.01.2018 (Montag)
09:00 - 10:30 MAV 2017 / GA 106 Josephus Van Ruitenbeek G.AP149.221 SR4 09:00 - 10:30MAV 2017 / GA
106 (Josephus Van Ruitenbeek)
G.AP149.221 SR4
16.01.2018 (Dienstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2017 / GA 01-08 Robert Kouba G.AP149.212 HS7 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2017 / GA
01-08 (Robert Kouba)
G.AP149.212 HS7
09:00 - 10:30 MAV 2017 / GA 106 Josephus Van Ruitenbeek G.AP149.221 SR4 09:00 - 10:30MAV 2017 / GA
106 (Josephus Van Ruitenbeek)
G.AP149.221 SR4
10:30 - 13:45 JPR 2015 / GA GE 5 Edith Podhovnik G.AP152.107 SR16 10:30 - 13:45JPR 2015 / GA
GE 5 (Edith Podhovnik)
G.AP152.107 SR16
18.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA PWF 2 Eva Mircic G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
PWF 2 (Eva Mircic)
G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum
19.01.2018 (Freitag)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA EBN_GV_Findling Eva Mircic G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
EBN_GV_Findling (Eva Mircic)
G.AU36.O1.033 - Seminarraum
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA WKB Eva Goldgruber G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
WKB (Eva Goldgruber)
G.AP152.002 SR6 +
G.AP152.004 EDV8
23.01.2018 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 MIG 2017 / GA REWE1 Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl G.EA11.001 HS20 08:00 - 10:30MIG 2017 / GA
REWE1 (Waltraud Jelinek-Krickl)
G.EA11.001 HS20
09:00 - 10:30 IWI 2015 / GA CO3 Martin Tschandl K.WS46A.109 LA109 09:00 - 10:30IWI 2015 / GA
CO3 (Martin Tschandl)
K.WS46A.109 LA109
10:30 - 13:45 JPR 2016 / GA Camp Edith Podhovnik G.AP152.108 HS9 10:30 - 13:45JPR 2016 / GA
Camp (Edith Podhovnik)
G.AP152.108 HS9
10:30 - 12:00 GEB 2017 / GA ENG01 Anita Töchterle G.EA11.322 SR60 10:30 - 12:00GEB 2017 / GA
ENG01 (Anita Töchterle)
G.EA11.322 SR60
25.01.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 LAV 2016 / GA 03-04 Reinhard Puffing G.AP149.224 EDV4 09:00 - 10:30LAV 2016 / GA
03-04 (Reinhard Puffing)
G.AP149.224 EDV4
10:30 - 12:00 JPR 2017 / GA WKB Jutta Pauschenwein G.AP152.103 SR32 10:30 - 12:00JPR 2017 / GA
WKB (Jutta Pauschenwein)
G.AP152.103 SR32
26.01.2018 (Freitag)
08:00 - 10:30 GUK 2016 / GA ENG 2 Marion Trattner G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum 08:00 - 10:30GUK 2016 / GA
ENG 2 (Marion Trattner)
G.AU36.O1.034 - Seminarraum
29.01.2018 (Montag)
10:30 - 11:15 IND 2016 / GA MEDIAP Albert Bieder G.AP152.401 HS401 10:30 - 11:15IND 2016 / GA
MEDIAP (Albert Bieder)
G.AP152.401 HS401
01.02.2018 (Donnerstag)
09:00 - 10:30 MAV 2017 / GA 106 Josephus Van Ruitenbeek G.AP149.201 HS5 09:00 - 10:30MAV 2017 / GA
106 (Josephus Van Ruitenbeek)
G.AP149.201 HS5
05.03.2018 (Montag)
08:00 - 10:30 GEB 2017 / GA MAT03 Hans Peter Stüger G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor 08:00 - 10:30GEB 2017 / GA
MAT03 (Hans Peter Stüger)
G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor
20.03.2018 (Dienstag)
08:00 - 10:30 GEB 2017 / GA MAT03 Hans Peter Stüger G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor 08:00 - 10:30GEB 2017 / GA
MAT03 (Hans Peter Stüger)
G.ES30i.036 EDV Labor
Legende: vergangen jetzt heute zukünftig